10. Kirchseeon-Sparda-Bank-Open A-Open

Freitag, 30. Juni bis Sonntag, 02. Juli 2017

4. Runde am 02.07.2017 um 09:00
Br SNr Name Pkte Erg. Pkte   Name SNr
1 8 Becker Matthias 3   3   Wenninger Philipp 1
2 14 Braun Thomas Dr. 3   3   Ciolek Andreas 7
3 2 Schimpf Markus     Demir Bilal 22
4 24 Stork Simon   FM Pogan Nikolas 3
5 28 Bohnhoff Peter     Schelle Artur 9
6 19 Amtmann Florian     Klenk Sofie 42
7 4 Hess Max 2   2   Polterauer Chiara 30
8 27 Deues Erik 2   2   Dehlinger Alexander 5
9 6 Schütz Günter 2   2   Aubertin Tim 32
10 31 Longo Massimo 2   2   Shahin Walid 13
11 15 Brem Stephan 2   2   Niedergesaess Herbert 34
12 33 Guggenberger Guido 2   2   Stadler Alexander 16
13 35 Lüßmann Thomas 2   2   Klenk Robert 18
14 92 Jordan Jakov 2   2   Jimenez Capilla Martin R. 20
15 21 Tassell Pierre 2   2   Daoud Marcel 38
16 23 Gebhardt Uwe 2   2   Haußmann Gino 79
17 37 Pölt Christoph 2   2   Engesser Jonas 26
18 10 Meiser Markus     Auterhoff Jürgen Dr. 69
19 55 Khamenya Vitalia     Baur Frank 11
20 25 Strobl Raimund     Mooser Nicolas 56
21 29 Rupp Eckhart     Lichtmannecker Daniel 77
22 61 Limbrunner Steven     Haslsperger Sebastian 36
23 39 Piippo Mikko     Bartsch Winfried 73
24 59 Wulff Jörg     Walter Mario 40
25 43 Schilay Lorenz     Werner Denis 81
26 72 Haimerl Willibald     Klocke Bernward Dr. 46
27 47 Baumer Christian     Zieringer Sebastian 87
28 78 Costa Leonardo     Achermann Didier 50
29 88 Schnegelberg Christian   1   Finsterer Stefan 41
30 17 Baur Volker Dr. 1   1   Mörwald Magdalena 60
31 63 Wawrinsky Ludwig 1   1   Schumann Oliver 44
32 45 Straub Jochen 1   1   Askri Samir 62
33 68 Tschreppl Daniel 1   1   Scheuerer Werner 48
34 49 Lawrenz Denny 1   1   Hertle Philipp 64
35 51 Shemet Vitalii 1   1   Süß Stefan 67
36 52 Pauthner Franz 1   1   Grünert Thomas 75
37 54 Greussing Stefan 1   1   Bausch Jean 76
38 57 Hösl Stephan 1   1   Böhm Karl 89
39 12 Sarközy Benjamin ½   ½   Schnell Franz 71
40 53 Apelt Andreas ½   ½   Schilay Eva 84
41 74 Ponomarev Maximilian ½   ½   Lohvinov Petro 58
42 65 Wachtel Arthur ½   ½   Dietlmeier Tobias 83
43 66 Nettelbeck Jann ½   ½   Maillinger Michael 85
44 70 Kirsch Martin ½   ½   Butenandt Svenja 91
45 80 Hirn Thomas 0   ½   Lörner Robert 90
46 82 Winkler Josef 0   0   Voigt Tobias 86

Diese Seite wurde mit dem Schachauslosungsprogramm Swiss-Manager erstellt